Maharashtra State Rural Livelihoods Mission



 
The Sexual Harassment at The Workplace (Prevention, Prohibition and Redressal) Act and Rules, 2013
Committee Structure at SMMU & DMMU Level (ICC & LCC)
Sr. No. State / District Committee Designation Committee Designation Contact No. Email ID
1 Umed -MSRLM (SMMU) 1) Ms. Leena Bansod Add. Director and COO, MSRLM President 9823110986 bansodleena@gmail.com
2) Ms. Vrunda Vaze MM - Training Community Secretary 9850042120 vrunda.msrlm@gmail.com
3) Mr. Sudin Gaikwad Under Secratory, MSRLM Member 9869100004 suding.msrlm@gmail.com
4) Ms. Vaishali Thakur MM - SM&IB Member 9867504719 thakur.msrlm@gmail.com
5) Adv. Puja Kuthe External member (UNDP Consultant) Membar 9820957367 poojakute@gmail.com
6) Ms. Aparna Kesarkar Assistant - HR Membar 9867070928 aparnakesarkar@gmail.com
7) Mr. Bharat Gode Assistant - IT Member 8424879282 it.msrlm@gmail.com
2 Thane 1) Ms. Sunita Choundhe DMM President 9594470017 dmmuthane@gmail.com
2) Ms. Nisha Kadam DM Liv Non farm  Secretary  9869784373 nisha_jadhav08@yahoo.co.in
3) Ms. Rajashree Mane BMM-Palghar Member 9769955133 rajashrivmane@gmail.com
4) Ms. Supriya Sutheda Admin/ Account Assistant - Talasari Member 9665800341 ssutheda@yahoo.com
5) Ms. Suvarna Gawande Cluster Coordinator- Palghar Member 9689189547 suvarnamgawande@gmail.com
6) Ms. Anil Munghate DM FI Member 9404082401 nilmunghate@rediffmail.com
7) Ms. Angha Sarpotdar NGO  Member 9930905927 angha.sarpotdar@gmail.com
3 Ratnagiri 1) Renuka Joglekar DMM President 9422000865 dmm.ratnagiri@gmail.com
2) Swati Redkar CC- Navadi Cluster Sangameshwar Member 9420710060 cc.navadi.sangameshwar@gmail.com
3) Asha Phulsundar BM Livelihoods, Ratnagiri Secretary 7588919714 bm.liv.ratnagiri@gmail.com
4) Snehal Gawade Data Entry Operator Member 9420053733 deo.ratnagiri@gmail.com
5) Mr. Nivas Koli BMM, Lanja Member 9850974492 bmm.lanja@gmail.com
6) Mr. Kiran Zitre CC- Pawas Cluster, Ratnagir Member 8975635412 cc.pawas.ratnagiri@gmail.com
7) Sunita Gandhi NGO representative Member 81086533891 sunitasanwad@gmail.com
4 Yavatmal 1) Sima Kale Sr.Account Officer President 8275057336 dmmuyavalmal@gmail.com
4) Palavi Wakte DM, KM -Member Secritary Secretary  9421895655 ytl.dmkm@gmail.com
2) Amol Devalsi DM (M&E) ( Inchage DMM) Member 7588589928 dmmuyavalmal@gmail.com
3) Palavi Patil  Office Supritendent Member 7875024161 dmmuyavalmal@gmail.com
5) Reshma Hatagale Accountant Member 9175950725 dmmuyavalmal@gmail.com
6) Kiran Gadge Superintend - NBA Member 9096663525 dmmuyavalmal@gmail.com
External Member
5 Gondia 1) Vandana Shinde Agri.Dev.Officer President 9420806430 ---
2) Yogita Hatolkar BMM Secritary 9404788670 bmm_gondia@gmail.com
3) Swapnil Agrwal Office Supritendent Member 9404152093 procurementgondia@gmail.com
4) Sharmila Pal Member External Member 9373562706 ---
5) Adv Meena Gupta Member External Member 9423607100 ---
6 Jalna 1) Rakhi Bhavthankar - President DM -JPSD President 7798957777 dmjpsd.jalna@gmail.com
2) Geeta Gaikwad - Secritary BM - Livelihood Secritary 9850416966 bm.livelihood@gmail.com
3) Asha Pawar BM - SIIB Member ---
4) Roshni Tapse CC - tirthpuri Member ---
5) Madhav Bhise CC - Bhatepuri Member ---
6)  Member ---
7) NGO  NGO ---
7 Osmanabad 1) Mrs. Meenakhsi Madwali BMM - Tuljapur President 8087160800 madwaliminakshi@gmail.com
2) Adv. Gangane Uma Adv. External member
3) Chate Rekha BM - SIIB Member 8862082795 rekhachate@rediffmail.com
4) Tate kantabai CC - Padoli Member 8855013368 kantatate@gmail.com
5) Oval Panchila CC - Sastur Member 9175321272 pachshilaoval@gmail.com
6) Ravindra jadhav DM - CB Member 8275692576 dmcb.osmanabad@gmail.com
7) Supriya Ghogare BM - CB Secritary 9823918589 supriya.ghogare@gmail.com
8 Solapur 1) Ms. Triveni Bhonde DMM President 9226265575 dmmusolapur@gmail.com
2) Ms. Vaishali Awad DM SI&IB Secritary 7798223825
3) Ms. Joshi Shubhangi Damodar DM- CB Member 9404032961
4) Ms. Bondave Shubhangi Prakash BM - MIS and M&E Block Barshi Member 8805060190
5) Ms. Rathod Jyoti Shankar  C.C.- Block Sangola Member 9689850564
6) Ms. Jaya Mane Member 9423591418
9 Nandurbar 1. Smita B. Deshmukh DMM President 9730033488 dmmundb@gmail.com / mitadeshmukh@gmail.com
2. Pratibha P. Pawar BM - CB incharge BMM Shahada Secretary 9822112009 pratibhapawar51@gmail.com
3. Ranjana Kanhere NGO - Janarth Shahada Member 9890563818 vikran32@gmail.com
4. Vijaya Wagh APO DRDA Member 9673486303 ----
5. S.R.Patil DM - Procurement Membar 8605887771 sachpatil77@gmail.com
6. Ganesh Bilewar DM - Marketing Membar 9422142224 ganesh.bilewar@outlook.com
7. Ratnaprabha Ozare Clerk DMMU Member 7350631488 ratnaozare11@rediffmail.com
10 Wardha 1. Alpana Bose DMM- M&E President 8007366060 dm.me.wardha@gmail.com
2. Kiran Tatode BMM - Wardha Secretary 8624859121 wardha.dmm@gmail.com
3. Minakshi Aatkulwar BMM - Seloo Member 7709720375 bmmuseloo@gmail.com
4. Varsh Kohale BM - FI, Deoli Member 9527892259 bmfi.deoli@gmail.com
5. Varsh Dhole Sangatika Seloo Membar 9764882192 ----
6. Kishor Kohale CC- Deoli Membar 9975255514 ----
7. Suchita Hingole MS Swaminathan Foundation External Member 9423420344 suchi_321@yahoo.co.in
11 Gadchiroli 1. Sonali Bhokare DM - Livelihood Non Farm President 9881214436 sonalibhokre@gmail.com
2. Kunda Deotale BM - Livelihood Secretary 9657326382 helu.pomu@gmail.com
3. Manda Tofa CC - Alapalli Velgur Member 9423122954 mandatofa@gmail.com
4. Pramila Khobragade CC - Anagra Yangalkheda Member 9637350349 ---
5. Rekha Londhe Clarck - DMMU Membar 8275533984 anjali12809@gmail.com


Home     Careers     Contact Us     Site Map     FAQ     Manage Content     Disclaimer     Copyright    
Umed



Website Managed by Mahalasa Infotech Pvt. Ltd.